ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7437031
*
nr 743 7031
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Brudtärnan, signed, 14, 9x19, 8, Hjert & Hjert, nr. 204,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Brudtärnan, signerad, 14, 9x19, 8, Hjert & Hjert, nr. 204
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
5000
Sold:
SEK 4000
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:59:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/2 18:54:17
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn brudtärnan etsning etsningar grafik hjert & hjert svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42
-
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
3380 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Sign M Isaksson, 4/30, 2000, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:45
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
nr 743 7031
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Brudtärnan, signed, 14, 9x19, 8, Hjert & Hjert, nr. 204,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Brudtärnan, signerad, 14, 9x19, 8, Hjert & Hjert, nr. 204
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 5000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 4000 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/2 18:54:17 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn brudtärnan etsning etsningar grafik hjert & hjert svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42 -
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:38 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08 -
3380 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist, Sign M Isaksson, 4/30, 2000, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:45